History - Spectator Leagues

Standings


2008 Spectator League


H/A PosnTeam Name
Final position in bracket
WonDrawnLostByeForAgstPts%
1Wollstonecraft Tug-boats (1)13050151611449252104.6
2Trace Kilders (2)12060155111477248105.0
3Gold Creek Gargoyles (4)11070149231472744101.3
4Ben Dover Bucks (5)10080152131507140100.9
5Bruce Blue Tongues (3)9090149171455336102.5
6Shanty Town Oysters (6)80100147821472232100.4
7Weetangera Warriors (7)5013014316155502092.1
8Lathan Lepers (8)4014014034149701693.7

2007 Division 1 League


H/A PosnTeam Name
Final position in bracket
WonDrawnLostByeForAgstPts%
1Ben Dover Bucks (1)11053135321347356100.4
2Apricot Poodles (2)10063142791349552105.8
3Bruce Blue Tongues (1)9073139891360948102.8
4North Lyneham Jack Tars (4)808313475135274499.6
5Bees Nees (5)808313610138274498.4
6Alaskan Mallys (6)5011313500137633298.1
7Little Als (7)5011313324140153295.1

2007 Division 2 League


H/A PosnTeam Name
Final position in bracket
WonDrawnLostByeForAgstPts%
1Gold Creek Gargoyles (1)13033140331340864104.7
2Shanty Town Oysters (2)10063140361343952104.4
3Bah Bah (4)10063140431373352102.3
4North Sydney Ferries (3)8083137391371244100.2
5Bolly Wood (5)709313265136064097.5
6Weetangera Warriors (6)4012313128135292897.0
7Holt Hawks (7)4012312983138002894.1

2006 Division 1 League


H/A PosnTeam Name
Final position in bracket
WonDrawnLostByeForAgstPts%
1Wanniassa Joeys (2)13060173091686452102.6
2North Lyneham Jack Tars (1)11080169061620344104.3
3Hall Rug Rats (3)11080164341641244100.1
4Narrandera Lizards (4)8011016412165273299.3
5Mt. Mugga Mugga Mongrels (5)8011015940167513295.2
6Bruce Bums (6)6013016100163442498.5

2006 Division 2 League


H/A PosnTeam Name
Final position in bracket
WonDrawnLostByeForAgstPts%
1Nelson Bloods (2)15040173321622360106.8
2Calwell Crushers (1)1108016772167914499.9
3Apricot Poodles (3)928016534168644098.0
4Ben Dover Bucks (4)72100164191633732100.5
5Gold Creek Gargoyles (5)8011016120163213298.8
6North Sydney Ferries (6)5014015982166232096.1

2006 Division 3 League


H/A PosnTeam Name
Final position in bracket
WonDrawnLostByeForAgstPts%
1Holt Hawks (1)16030167121632364102.4
2Emily's Eeyores (3)11080162121614544100.4
3Boise Chicken Eaters (2)90100169901678536101.2
4Shanty Town Oysters (4)8011016460165513299.5
5Mad Sharks (5)8011016246166523297.6
6Mallee Bulls (6)5014016405165692099.0

2006 Division 4 League


H/A PosnTeam Name
Final position in bracket
WonDrawnLostByeForAgstPts%
1Territory Titans (1)15040172591623460106.3
2Trace Kilders (2)10090163191605640101.6
3Macquarie Madmen (4)10090169061667840101.4
4Alaskan Mallys (3)1009016062162444098.9
5Jerrabomberra Juveniles (5)7012016145166552896.9
6North Haven Pirates (6)5014016228170522095.2
 
>